اتصل على 510-244-3665
طقم غرفة الطعام
ابحث عن طقم كامل لغرفة الطعام في مستودع أثاث DFW، أفضل مصدر في إيست باي لأثاث الطعام بأسعار لا تُقاوَم. أطقم طعام من 5 قطع و 7 قطع وأطقم طعام قابلة للتمديد بارتفاعات قياسية ومرتفعة، وأنماط دائرية ومستطيلة. خيارات تمويل تشمل خيارات لا تتطلب رصيدًا ائتمانيًا.
فلاتر
عامل تصفية
صقّل
عرض الكلBrand
Price
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Material
Number of Shelves
Product Theme
Seat Count
Shape
Shipping
Style
Table Shape
Top Products
Dalila Dining Set
A rectangular table and coordinating ladder-back chairs give this dining set a familiar transitional character. Rubberwood and engineered wood comb...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Counter Height Dining Set B
Gather six people at a raised dining surface with this seven-piece counter-height set. The rectangular transitional table establishes a generous ce...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Counter Height Dining Set C
Gather six around a seven-piece rectangular counter-height dining set grounded in transitional style. Rubberwood, engineered wood, and plywood form...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Counter Height Dining Set D
Raise the dining experience with this transitional seven-piece counter-height set for six. A rectangular table centers the arrangement, paired with...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Counter Height Dining Set E
Create a raised gathering place for six with this seven-piece counter-height dining set. The rectangular transitional table anchors the arrangement...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Dining Set A
Gather six around a seven-piece rectangular dining set grounded in transitional style. Rubberwood and engineered wood create a coordinated wood-mat...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Dining Set B
Bring six people together around this transitional seven-piece dining set. A rectangular table creates the gathering surface, paired with upholster...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDecker Dining Set F
Gather six people around this transitional seven-piece dining set. A rectangular table anchors the arrangement, accompanied by spindle-back chairs ...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةDortch Dining Set
Center a mid-century modern dining area with an oval dining set finished in walnut. The arrangement brings together rubberwood, engineered wood, an...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةElodie Dining Set
This dining set creates a coordinated dining presence with an extension table and upholstered side chairs. The rectangular table anchors the room w...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةFaulkner 5 Pc Dining Set
This five-piece contemporary dining set centers the room with a round table and coordinating upholstered chairs. Rubberwood and red oak veneer brin...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةFortress Dining Set
Complete a modern farmhouse dining room with a set that feels warm, welcoming, and ready for everyday use. The rectangular table pairs a chestnut s...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةGabriel Counter Height Dining Set
An elevated square table turns the dining area into a practical gathering place, pairing a rich cappuccino finish with open grid lattice-back chair...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةGabriel Dining Set
A softly rounded oval extension table anchors this transitional dining arrangement with a smooth apron, tapered legs, and a rich cappuccino finish....
عرض التفاصيل كاملةGalindo 5 Pc Dining Set
A 52-inch round table anchors this dining set with matched walnut veneer patterning and a sculptural slatted drum base. The thick-edge tabletop bri...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةGomez Dining Set
This five-piece dining set offers classic charm and everyday versatility in a warm cappuccino finish. The rectangular table features straight edges...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةGuillen Dining Set
This five-piece dining set brings a perfect blend of everyday comfort and timeless style. Crafted from solid rubberwood, engineered wood, and okume...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Counter Height Dining Set B
This five-piece counter height dining set creates an elevated gathering spot with a round table and coordinated seating. The clean table silhouette...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Counter Height Dining Set C
This five-piece counter height dining set creates an elevated gathering spot with a round table and coordinated seating. The clean table silhouette...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Counter Height Dining Set D
This five-piece counter height dining set creates an elevated gathering spot with a round table and coordinated seating. The clean table silhouette...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Counter Height Dining Set E
This five-piece counter height dining set creates an elevated gathering spot with a round table and coordinated seating. The clean table silhouette...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Dining Set A
This five-piece dining set creates a clean, welcoming dining arrangement with a round table and coordinated seating. Fluted pedestal base and a str...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Dining Set B
This five-piece dining set creates a clean, welcoming dining arrangement with a round table and coordinated seating. Fluted pedestal base and a str...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةHamlyn Dining Set C
This five-piece dining set creates a clean, welcoming dining arrangement with a round table and coordinated seating. Fluted pedestal base and a str...
عرض التفاصيل كاملةطقم غرفة الطعام — Frequently Asked Questions
What طقم غرفة الطعام brands does DFW Furniture Warehouse (CA) carry?
Our طقم غرفة الطعام selection includes Coaster LD Premium, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How many pieces are included?
Sets in this collection come in 5-piece configurations, so you can decide how much of the room to furnish at once.
What materials and finishes can I choose from?
This collection includes options in Wood, so you can match both your room's look and your household's needs.
How do I choose the right طقم غرفة الطعام?
Measure where the طقم غرفة الطعام will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver طقم غرفة الطعام items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your طقم غرفة الطعام inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a طقم غرفة الطعام?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my طقم غرفة الطعام come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my طقم غرفة الطعام arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.